Cheapest

The cheapest mobile plan for 10 GB and 100 min is SIMPLE 15GB from Lycamobile: €4.99 a month, cancel any month (checked on lycamobile.be on ).
Go to Lycamobile · All Lycamobile plans
€4.99 /month

The cheapest mobile plan for 10 GB and 100 min is SIMPLE 15GB from Lycamobile: €4.99 a month, cancel any month (checked on lycamobile.be on ).
Go to Lycamobile · All Lycamobile plans
€4.99 /month

30 GB · unlimited calls · cancel any month · digi-belgium.be
€5.00 /month

40 GB · unlimited calls · cancel any month · digi-belgium.be
€7.00 /month

15 GB · unlimited calls · cancel any month · heytelecom.be
€5.00 /month
Price a month for 10 GB and 100 min, extra use included
Lycamobile SIMPLE 15GB
€4.99
Telenet (BASE) network · cancel any month · eSIM unknown · activation fee unknown
View
Digi Mobiel 30 GB
€5.00
Digi (own 5G) + Proximus (4G national roaming) network · cancel any month · eSIM · activation €0.00
View
hey! mobile S
€5.00
Orange network · cancel any month · eSIM · activation fee unknown
View
Yoin 30 GB
€7.00
Proximus network · cancel any month · eSIM · activation €0.02
ViewScarlet Red
€8.00
Proximus network · cancel any month · eSIM · activation €0.00
View
Mobile Vikings Mobiel abonnement 10 (10 GB, 150 min)
€10.00
Proximus network · cancel any month · eSIM · activation fee unknown
View
BASE 15
€10.50
Telenet network · cancel any month · eSIM · activation €0.00
View
edpnet Mobile 25 GB + 400 min
€11.00
DIGI + Proximus network · cancel any month · eSIM unknown · activation fee unknown
View
Mega Mobile 30 GB
€11.00
Orange network · cancel any month · eSIM unknown · activation fee unknown
View
WvA Mobile Sprint
€13.00
Telenet network · cancel any month · eSIM · activation fee unknown
View
Orange Mobile Small
€15.00
Orange network · cancel any month · eSIM · activation fee unknown
View
Proximus Mobile Easy
€15.99
Proximus network · cancel any month · eSIM · activation fee unknown
View
NEIBO Mix Comfort
€16.00
Orange network · cancel any month · no eSIM · activation fee unknown
View
UNDO Boost
€18.00
Orange network · cancel any month · eSIM · activation fee unknown
View
VOOmobile Solo 15 GB
€18.00
cancel any month · eSIM unknown · activation fee unknown
View
United Mobile United Flex 15 GB
€20.42
Telenet network · cancel any month · eSIM unknown · activation €5.00
View
Telenet Mobile Basic 15 GB
€21.00
Telenet network · cancel any month · eSIM · activation €0.00
View
Firsty Free
€0.00
no fitting plan · Firsty (eSIM) network · prepaid, no subscription · data only · eSIM · activation fee unknown
View
JIM Mobile MEGASURF 1 GB
€5.00
no fitting plan · Proximus network · prepaid, no subscription · data only · eSIM unknown · activation €0.00
View| Brand | Plan · source | €/month | Data | Minutes | Contract | EU data | eSIM | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | Firsty Freead-supportedprepaid | €0.00 | up to 10.8 GB | 0 | prepaid, no subscription | 10.8 GBstated | Yes | Go to Firsty |
![]() | Mobiel 7 GB | €3.00 | 7 GB | 0 | cancel any month | 7 GBstated | Yes | Go to Digi |
![]() | UNDO Zero Waste | €4.00 | 4 GB | 400 | cancel any month | 4 GBstated | Yes | Go to UNDO |
![]() | Tempo + Data Boost 5 GBprepaid | €4.84 | 5 GB | 0 | prepaid, no subscription | 5 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Orange |
![]() | SIMPLE 15GB | €4.99 | 15 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 7 GBstated | unknown | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Mobiel 30 GB | €5.00 | 30 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Digi |
![]() | Prepaid 15 GBprepaid | €5.00 | 15 GB | 0 | prepaid, no subscription | no EU data (stated) | Yes | Go to Digi |
![]() | hey! mobile S | €5.00 | 15 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to hey! |
![]() | MEGASURF 1 GBprepaid | €5.00 | 1 GB | 0 | prepaid, no subscription | 1 GBstated | unknown | Go to JIM Mobile |
![]() | Mega Mobile 5 GB (with Mega electricity) | €5.00 | 5 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 5 GBstated | unknown | Go to Mega |
![]() | Orange Mobile Child | €5.00 | 3 GB | 150 | cancel any month | 3 GBstated | Yes | Go to Orange |
![]() | Mobile Junior (with Telenet internet) | €5.00 | 5 GB | 60 | cancel any month | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Telenet |
![]() | United Basic | €5.00 | 5 GB | 60 | cancel any month | 5 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to United Mobile |
![]() | Mobiel 40 GB | €7.00 | 40 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Digi |
![]() | Mobile Kids+ 2 GB | €7.00 | 2 GB | 120 | cancel any month | 2 GBstated | Yes | Go to Proximus |
![]() | United Flex 1 GBsources disagree | €7.00 | 1 GB | 100 | cancel any month | 1 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to United Mobile |
![]() | edpnet Mobile 5 GB + 400 min | €8.00 | 5 GB | 400 | cancel any month | 5 GBstated | unknown | Go to edpnet |
![]() | Mega Mobile 5 GB | €8.00 | 5 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 5 GBstated | unknown | Go to Mega |
![]() | Blabla | €8.00 | 0 GB | 500 | cancel any month | no EU data (stated) | No | Go to NEIBO |
![]() | Mix Budget | €8.00 | 3 GB | 250 | cancel any month | 3 GBstated | No | Go to NEIBO |
![]() | Surf | €8.00 | 6 GB | 0 | cancel any month | 6 GBstated | No | Go to NEIBO |
| Scarlet | Red | €8.00 | 10 GB | 300 | cancel any month | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Scarlet |
![]() | UNDO Rise | €8.00 | 8 GB | 800 | cancel any month | 8 GBstated | Yes | Go to UNDO |
![]() | 6 GB | €8.50€6.50 first 12 mopromo €6.50 × 12 mo | 6 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 6 GBstated | Yes | Go to Yoin |
![]() | Mobiel 60 GB | €9.00 | 60 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 60 GBstated | Yes | Go to Digi |
![]() | hey! mobile M | €9.00 | 25 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 25 GBstated | Yes | Go to hey! |
![]() | Mega Mobile 30 GB (with Mega electricity) | €9.00€7.00 first 6 mopromo €7.00 × 6 mo | 30 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 20 GBstated | unknown | Go to Mega |
![]() | Tempo + Data Boost 10 GBprepaid | €9.68 | 10 GB | 0 | prepaid, no subscription | 10 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Orange |
![]() | BASE prepaid EUR 10 top-upprepaid | €10.00 | 1 GB | 40 | prepaid, no subscription | 1 GBstated | unknown | Go to BASE |
![]() | Data 10prepaid | €10.00 | 2 GB | 0 | prepaid, no subscription | 2 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | EASY Plus | €10.00 | 75 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 15 GBstated | unknown | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Plan Sprepaid | €10.00 | 5 GB | 400 | prepaid, no subscription | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Mobiel abonnement 10 (10 GB, 150 min) | €10.00 | 10 GB | 150 | cancel any month | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Mobile Vikings |
![]() | Prepaid Meer bellen EUR 10prepaid | €10.00 | 0.5 GB | 50 | prepaid, no subscription | 0.5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Mobile Vikings |
![]() | Prepaid Meer data EUR 10prepaid | €10.00 | 1 GB | 25 | prepaid, no subscription | 1 GBstated | Yes | Go to Mobile Vikings |
| Scarlet | Berry | €10.00 | 15 GB | 300 | cancel any month | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to Scarlet |
![]() | Mobile Basic 15 GB (with Telenet internet) | €10.00€5.00 first 6 mopromo €5.00 × 6 mo · sign up by 1 November 2026 | 15 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to Telenet |
![]() | Data SIM Unlimited (with Telenet internet) | €10.00 | Unlimited | 0 | cancel any month | 300 GBstated | Yes | Go to Telenet |
![]() | Mobile Junior | €10.00 | 5 GB | 60 | cancel any month | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Telenet |
![]() | 30 GB | €10.00€7.00 first 12 mopromo €7.00 × 12 mo | 30 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to Yoin |
![]() | Plan Star long-term 12 monthsprepaid | €10.25 | 15 GB | 750 | prepaid, no subscription | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | edpnet Mobile 25 GB + 400 min | €11.00 | 25 GB | 400 | cancel any month | 25 GBstated | unknown | Go to edpnet |
![]() | Plan Star long-term 6 monthsprepaid | €11.00 | 15 GB | 750 | prepaid, no subscription | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Plan Star long-term 3 monthsprepaid | €11.62 | 15 GB | 750 | prepaid, no subscription | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | edpnet Mobile 5 GB + unlimited calls | €12.00 | 5 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 5 GBstated | unknown | Go to edpnet |
![]() | Mega Mobile 30 GB | €12.00€10.00 first 6 mopromo €10.00 × 6 mo | 30 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 20 GBstated | unknown | Go to Mega |
![]() | Blabla Max | €12.00 | 0 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | no EU data (stated) | No | Go to NEIBO |
![]() | Mix Zen | €12.00 | 6 GB | 500 | cancel any month | 6 GBstated | No | Go to NEIBO |
![]() | Orange Mobile Small (with Orange internet) | €12.00 | 12 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 12 GBstated | Yes | Go to Orange |
![]() | United Flex 5 GBsources disagree | €12.00 | 5 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 5 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to United Mobile |
| Scarlet | Cherry | €13.00 | 35 GB | 1,000 | cancel any month | 35 GBstated | Yes | Go to Scarlet |
![]() | Sprint | €13.00 | 20 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 19.5 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to WvA Mobile |
![]() | Plan M long-term 12 monthsprepaid | €13.67 | 50 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 31 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | hey! mobile L | €14.00 | 50 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 25 GBstated | Yes | Go to hey! |
![]() | hey! mobile L (with hey! internet) | €14.00€10.00 for lifepromo €10.00, for as long as you stay a customer · sign up by 1 November 2026 | 50 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 25 GBstated | Yes | Go to hey! |
![]() | Mega Mobile 75 GB (with Mega electricity) | €14.00€11.00 first 6 mopromo €11.00 × 6 mo | 75 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 30 GBstated | unknown | Go to Mega |
![]() | 60 GB (DataLover) | €14.00€11.00 first 12 mopromo €11.00 × 12 mo | 60 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 21 GBstated | Yes | Go to Yoin |
![]() | Plan M long-term 6 monthsprepaid | €14.50 | 50 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 31 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Tempo + Data Boost 15 GBprepaid | €14.52 | 15 GB | 0 | prepaid, no subscription | 15 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Orange |
![]() | BASE 15 | €15.00€10.50 for lifepromo €10.50, for as long as you stay a customer · sign up by 16 November 2026 | 15 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to BASE |
![]() | BASE prepaid EUR 15 top-upprepaid | €15.00 | 4 GB | 60 | prepaid, no subscription | 4 GBstated | unknown | Go to BASE |
![]() | edpnet Mobile 25 GB + unlimited calls | €15.00 | 25 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 25 GBstated | unknown | Go to edpnet |
![]() | AloTurka Sprepaid | €15.00 | 3 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 3 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Data 15prepaid | €15.00 | 3 GB | 0 | prepaid, no subscription | 3 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | International Mix Sprepaid | €15.00 | 2 GB | 500 | prepaid, no subscription | 2 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | BASIC Plussources disagree | €15.00 | 150 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 22.5 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Plan Starprepaid | €15.00€10.00 first 2 mopromo €10.00 × 2 mo | 10 GB | 750 | prepaid, no subscription | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Mobiel abonnement 15 (40 GB, unlimited calls) | €15.00 | 40 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 25 GBstated | Yes | Go to Mobile Vikings |
![]() | Only Data 8 GBprepaid | €15.00 | 8 GB | 0 | prepaid, no subscription | 8 GBstated | unknown | Go to Mobile Vikings |
![]() | Prepaid Meer bellen EUR 15prepaid | €15.00 | 2 GB | 100 | prepaid, no subscription | 2 GBstated | Yes | Go to Mobile Vikings |
![]() | Prepaid Meer data EUR 15prepaid | €15.00 | 4 GB | 50 | prepaid, no subscription | 4 GBstated | Yes | Go to Mobile Vikings |
![]() | Orange Mobile Small | €15.00 | 12 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 12 GBstated | Yes | Go to Orange |
![]() | Tempo Gigaprepaid | €15.00 | 5 GB | 50 | prepaid, no subscription | 5 GBstated | unknown | Go to Orange |
![]() | Mobile Internet S | €15.00 | 2 GB | 0 | cancel any month | 2 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Proximus |
![]() | Plan M long-term 3 monthsprepaid | €15.33 | 50 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 31 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Mix Comfort | €16.00 | 12 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 12 GBstated | No | Go to NEIBO |
![]() | Surf Max | €16.00 | 18 GB | 0 | cancel any month | 18 GBstated | No | Go to NEIBO |
![]() | Mobile Essential | €16.99€14.99 first 12 mopromo €14.99 × 12 mo · sign up by 1 November 2026 | 5 GB | 150 | cancel any month | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Proximus |
![]() | Mega Mobile 75 GB | €17.00€14.00 first 6 mopromo €14.00 × 6 mo | 75 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 30 GBstated | unknown | Go to Mega |
![]() | Orange Mobile Medium (with Orange internet) | €17.00 | 70 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 70 GBstated | Yes | Go to Orange |
![]() | 80 GB | €17.00€13.00 first 12 mopromo €13.00 × 12 mo | 80 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 26 GBstated | Yes | Go to Yoin |
| Scarlet | Hot | €18.00 | 65 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 65 GBstated | Yes | Go to Scarlet |
![]() | UNDO Boost | €18.00 | 30 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to UNDO |
![]() | VOOmobile Solo 15 GB | €18.00 | 15 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 15 GBstated | unknown | Go to VOO |
![]() | edpnet Mobile 50 GB + 400 min | €19.00 | 50 GB | 400 | cancel any month | 50 GBstated | unknown | Go to edpnet |
![]() | Mega Mobile 120 GB (with Mega electricity) | €19.00€15.00 first 6 mopromo €15.00 × 6 mo | 120 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 35 GBstated | unknown | Go to Mega |
![]() | Mobile Easy | €19.99€15.99 first 12 mopromo €15.99 × 12 mo · sign up by 1 November 2026 | 15 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to Proximus |
![]() | BASE 20 | €20.00€14.00 for lifepromo €14.00, for as long as you stay a customer · sign up by 16 November 2026 | 50 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to BASE |
![]() | AloTurka Mprepaid | €20.00 | 10 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Data 20prepaid | €20.00 | 5 GB | 0 | prepaid, no subscription | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Plan Mprepaid | €20.00€15.00 first 2 mopromo €15.00 × 2 mo | 50 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 31 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Mobiel abonnement 20 (70 GB, unlimited calls) | €20.00 | 70 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 35 GBstated | Yes | Go to Mobile Vikings |
![]() | Prepaid Meer bellen EUR 20prepaid | €20.00 | 3 GB | 133 | prepaid, no subscription | 3 GBstated | Yes | Go to Mobile Vikings |
![]() | Prepaid Meer data EUR 20prepaid | €20.00 | 6 GB | 66 | prepaid, no subscription | 6 GBstated | Yes | Go to Mobile Vikings |
![]() | Data SIM Unlimited | €20.00 | Unlimited | 0 | cancel any month | 300 GBstated | Yes | Go to Telenet |
![]() | United Flex 15 GB | €20.00 | 15 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 15 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to United Mobile |
![]() | Mobile Basic 15 GB | €21.00 | 15 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to Telenet |
![]() | Mobile Unlimited (with Telenet internet) | €21.00€11.00 first 6 mopromo €11.00 × 6 mo · sign up by 1 November 2026 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 300 GBstated | Yes | Go to Telenet |
![]() | Mega Mobile 120 GB | €22.00€18.00 first 6 mopromo €18.00 × 6 mo | 120 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 35 GBstated | unknown | Go to Mega |
![]() | Orange Mobile Large (with Orange internet) | €22.50 | 140 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 140 GBstated | Yes | Go to Orange |
![]() | edpnet Mobile 50 GB + unlimited calls | €23.00 | 50 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 50 GBstated | unknown | Go to edpnet |
![]() | Orange Mobile Medium | €23.00€16.00 first 12 mopromo €16.00 × 12 mo | 70 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 70 GBstated | Yes | Go to Orange |
![]() | VOOmobile Solo 50 GB | €23.00 | 50 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 50 GBstated | unknown | Go to VOO |
![]() | Mix Relax | €24.00 | 36 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 36 GBstated | No | Go to NEIBO |
![]() | UNDO Wild | €24.00 | 40 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to UNDO |
![]() | Mobile Smart | €24.99€18.99 first 12 mopromo €18.99 × 12 mo · sign up by 1 November 2026 | 70 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 70 GBstated | Yes | Go to Proximus |
![]() | BASE prepaid EUR 25 top-upprepaid | €25.00 | 8 GB | 100 | prepaid, no subscription | 8 GBstated | unknown | Go to BASE |
![]() | hey! mobile XL | €25.00 | 160 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 45 GBstated | Yes | Go to hey! |
![]() | hey! mobile XL (with hey! internet) | €25.00€21.00 for lifepromo €21.00, for as long as you stay a customer · sign up by 1 November 2026 | 160 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 45 GBstated | Yes | Go to hey! |
![]() | Data 25prepaid | €25.00 | 10 GB | 0 | prepaid, no subscription | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | International Mix Mprepaid | €25.00promo €20.00promo €20.00 (duration not stated) | 5 GB | 750 | prepaid, no subscription | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Prepaid Meer bellen EUR 25prepaid | €25.00 | 4 GB | 200 | prepaid, no subscription | 4 GBstated | Yes | Go to Mobile Vikings |
![]() | Prepaid Meer data EUR 25prepaid | €25.00 | 8 GB | 100 | prepaid, no subscription | 8 GBstated | Yes | Go to Mobile Vikings |
![]() | Unlimited Basic | €25.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 45 GBstated | Yes | Go to Mobile Vikings |
![]() | Mobile Internet M | €25.00 | 5 GB | 0 | cancel any month | 5 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Proximus |
![]() | Re-United 50 GB | €25.00 | 50 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 37.5 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to United Mobile |
![]() | 150 GB | €25.00€21.00 first 12 mopromo €21.00 × 12 mo | 150 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 38 GBstated | Yes | Go to Yoin |
![]() | BASE 29 | €29.00€20.30 for lifepromo €20.30, for as long as you stay a customer · sign up by 16 November 2026 | 90 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 90 GBstated | Yes | Go to BASE |
![]() | edpnet Mobile 75 GB + 400 min | €29.00 | 75 GB | 400 | cancel any month | 75 GBstated | unknown | Go to edpnet |
![]() | International Mix Lprepaid | €29.00 | 10 GB | 1,000 | prepaid, no subscription | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Orange Mobile Large | €29.00€21.00 for lifepromo €21.00, for as long as you stay a customer | 140 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 140 GBstated | Yes | Go to Orange |
![]() | Max Plus 300GB | €29.99promo €20.00promo €20.00 (duration not stated) | 300 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 39 GBstated | unknown | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Mobile Maxi | €29.99€21.99 first 12 mopromo €21.99 × 12 mo · sign up by 1 November 2026 | 140 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 140 GBstated | Yes | Go to Proximus |
![]() | AloTurka Lprepaid | €30.00 | 20 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Plan Lprepaid | €30.00€20.00 first 2 mopromo €20.00 × 2 mo | 100 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 46 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Unlimited Fast | €30.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 55 GBstated | Yes | Go to Mobile Vikings |
![]() | United Flex 50 GB | €30.00 | 50 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 45 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to United Mobile |
![]() | United Travel 50GB | €30.00 | 50 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 45 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to United Mobile |
![]() | Mix Max | €32.00 | 72 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 72 GBstated | No | Go to NEIBO |
![]() | edpnet Mobile 75 GB + unlimited calls | €33.00 | 75 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 75 GBstated | unknown | Go to edpnet |
![]() | Orange Mobile Unlimited (with Orange internet) | €33.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 49.5 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to Orange |
![]() | Unlimited Superfast | €35.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 100 GBstated | Yes | Go to Mobile Vikings |
![]() | Monument | €35.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 52.5 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to WvA Mobile |
![]() | Mobile Internet L | €36.18 | 8 GB | 0 | cancel any month | 8 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Proximus |
![]() | BASE 39 | €39.00€27.30 for lifepromo €27.30, for as long as you stay a customer · sign up by 16 November 2026 | 300 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 300 GBstated | Yes | Go to BASE |
![]() | VOOmobile Solo 300 GB | €39.00 | 300 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 300 GBstated | unknown | Go to VOO |
![]() | Boost Plus | €39.99promo €25.00promo €25.00 (duration not stated) | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 51 GBstated | unknown | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Plan XXLprepaid | €39.99€25.00 first 1 mopromo €25.00 × 1 mo | 300 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 61 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
![]() | Orange Mobile Unlimited | €40.00€30.00 first 12 mopromo €30.00 × 12 mo | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 60.1 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to Orange |
![]() | United Flex 300 GBsources disagree | €40.00 | 300 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 60.1 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to United Mobile |
![]() | Mobile Unlimited | €41.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 300 GBstated | Yes | Go to Telenet |
![]() | Mobile Unlimited | €49.99€34.99 first 12 mopromo €34.99 × 12 mo · sign up by 1 November 2026 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 300 GBstated | Yes | Go to Proximus |
Computed = EU legal minimum, used where the operator states no figure. Prices include VAT and are indicative; the operator's own checkout price is binding. Average monthly cost over 12 months, or over the minimum contract if longer, including promotions, one-off fees and calls or SMS beyond the bundle at the operator's own rate; each row's assumptions are shown, as defined in the method.
These brands sell in Belgium but are not compared here yet. Their website refuses automated reading, and we respect that. We collect such operators' plans by hand instead, from their own website in a normal browser; until that is done, they are not compared.
| Brand | Website | Why not listed | Checked |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carrefour Mobile | mobile.carrefour.be | The site sits behind a bot check that blocks automated reading. |
Spotted an error? Report it.