 | Jaarbundel 12GB (12x1GB)prepaid | €0.83 | 1 GB | 0 | 12 months paid up front (prepaid) | 1 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to Jan mobile |
 | Jaarbundel 36GB (12x3GB)prepaid | €1.67 | 3 GB | 0 | 12 months paid up front (prepaid) | 2.5 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to Jan mobile |
 | Jaarbundel 60GB (12x5GB)prepaid | €2.50 | 5 GB | 0 | 12 months paid up front (prepaid) | 3.7 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to Jan mobile |
 | 1GB Sim Only (24 months) | €4.00€2.00 first 12 mopromo €2.00 × 12 mo | 1 GB | 300 | 24-month contract | 1 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Jaarbundel 120GB (12x10GB)prepaid | €4.17 | 10 GB | 0 | 12 months paid up front (prepaid) | 6.2 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to Jan mobile |
 | Data-Only 2 GB (2 jaar) | €5.00 | 2 GB | 0 | 24-month contract | 2 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Let's Go Mobile |
 | 1GB Sim Only (12 months) | €5.00€2.50 first 6 mopromo €2.50 × 6 mo | 1 GB | 300 | 12-month contract | 1 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Youfone Sim Only 1 GB + 300 min/sms (2-jarig) | €5.00 | 1 GB | 300 | 24-month contract | 1 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | KPN Prepaid Alles-in-1 Basisprepaid | €5.80 | 0.2 GB | 30 | prepaid, no subscription | 0.2 GBstated | No | Go to KPN |
 | Data-Only 2 GB (1 jaar) | €6.00 | 2 GB | 0 | 12-month contract | 2 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Let's Go Mobile |
 | 1GB Sim Only (monthly) | €6.00€4.80 first 3 mopromo €4.80 × 3 mo | 1 GB | 300 | cancel any month | 1 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Simyo Sim Only zonder internet + 400 min/sms (24 maanden) | €6.00 | 0 GB | 400 | 24-month contract | no EU data (stated) | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Youfone Sim Only 1 GB + 300 min/sms (1-jarig) | €6.00 | 1 GB | 300 | 12-month contract | 1 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 1 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (2-jarig) | €6.00 | 1 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 1 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | 5.000 MB + onbeperkt bellen/sms (2 jaar) | €6.50€2.50 first 12 mopromo €2.50 × 12 mo | 5 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to 50+ mobiel |
 | Simpel Sim Only 5 GB + 250 minuten (2 jaar) | €6.50€2.50 first 12 mopromo €2.50 × 12 mo | 5 GB | 250 | 24-month contract | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simpel |
 | Youfone Sim Only 5 GB + 300 min/sms (2-jarig) | €6.50 | 5 GB | 300 | 24-month contract | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | hollandsnieuwe sim only 5.000 MB/MIN/SMS (2 jaar)prepaid | €7.00€3.50 first 12 mopromo €3.50 × 12 mo | 5 GB | 5,000 | prepaid, no subscription | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to hollandsnieuwe |
 | 3GB Sim Only (12 months) | €7.00€3.50 first 6 mopromo €3.50 × 6 mo | 3 GB | 300 | 12-month contract | 3 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Simyo Sim Only zonder internet + 400 min/sms (12 maanden) | €7.00 | 0 GB | 400 | 12-month contract | no EU data (stated) | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only zonder internet + Onbeperkt min/sms (24 maanden) | €7.00 | 0 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | no EU data (stated) | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Youfone Sim Only 1 GB + 300 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €7.00 | 1 GB | 300 | cancel any month | 1 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 1 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (1-jarig) | €7.00 | 1 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 1 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | 10.000 MB + onbeperkt bellen/sms (2 jaar) | €7.50€2.50 first 12 mopromo €2.50 × 12 mo | 10 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to 50+ mobiel |
 | 5.000 MB + onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 jaar) | €7.50 | 5 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to 50+ mobiel |
 | Ben Sim Only 10 GB + 200 min/sms (24 maanden) | €7.50 | 10 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Sim Only 3 GB (2 jaar) | €7.50€3.75 first 8 mopromo €3.75 × 8 mo | 3 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 3 GBstated | unknown | Go to Budget Mobiel |
 | 5GB + 200 min/sms (2 jaar) | €7.50€3.75 first 6 mopromo €3.75 × 6 mo | 5 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 5 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Let's Go Mobile |
 | 6GB Sim Only (24 months) | €7.50€3.75 first 12 mopromo €3.75 × 12 mo | 6 GB | 300 | 24-month contract | 6 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Odido Prepaid Altijd Onlineprepaid | €7.50 | Unlimited | 30 | prepaid, no subscription | 2.8 GBstated | No | Go to Odido |
 | Simpel Sim Only 10 GB + 250 minuten (2 jaar) | €7.50€2.50 first 12 mopromo €2.50 × 12 mo | 10 GB | 250 | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simpel |
 | Simpel Sim Only 5 GB + 250 minuten (1 jaar) | €7.50€2.50 first 6 mopromo €2.50 × 6 mo | 5 GB | 250 | 12-month contract | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simpel |
 | Simyo Sim Only 6 GB + 400 min/sms (24 maanden) | €7.50 | 6 GB | 400 | 24-month contract | 6 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | 5 GB (24 maanden) | €7.50€2.50 first 5 mopromo €2.50 × 5 mo | 5 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to SportSim |
 | Youfone Sim Only 10 GB + 300 min/sms (2-jarig) | €7.50€1.00 first 9 mopromo €1.00 × 9 mo | 10 GB | 300 | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 5 GB + 300 min/sms (1-jarig) | €7.50 | 5 GB | 300 | 12-month contract | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Ben Sim Only 20 GB + 200 min/sms (24 maanden) | €8.00 | 20 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | hollandsnieuwe sim only 10.000 MB/MIN/SMS (2 jaar)prepaid | €8.00€4.00 first 12 mopromo €4.00 × 12 mo | 10 GB | 10,000 | prepaid, no subscription | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to hollandsnieuwe |
 | hollandsnieuwe sim only 5.000 MB/MIN/SMS (1 jaar)prepaid | €8.00€4.00 first 6 mopromo €4.00 × 6 mo | 5 GB | 5,000 | prepaid, no subscription | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to hollandsnieuwe |
 | 3GB Sim Only (monthly) | €8.00€6.40 first 3 mopromo €6.40 × 3 mo | 3 GB | 300 | cancel any month | 3 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Prepaid 5GB (12 months upfront)prepaid | €8.00 | 5 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Simyo Sim Only 10 GB + 400 min/sms (24 maanden) | €8.00 | 10 GB | 400 | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only zonder internet + 400 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €8.00 | 0 GB | 400 | cancel any month | no EU data (stated) | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only zonder internet + Onbeperkt min/sms (12 maanden) | €8.00 | 0 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | no EU data (stated) | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | 5 GB (12 maanden) | €8.00€2.50 first 3 mopromo €2.50 × 3 mo | 5 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to SportSim |
 | Youfone Sim Only 1 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €8.00 | 1 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 1 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 5 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (2-jarig) | €8.00 | 5 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | 10.000 MB + onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 jaar) | €8.50 | 10 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to 50+ mobiel |
 | Ben Sim Only 10 GB + 200 min/sms (12 maanden) | €8.50 | 10 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Ben Sim Only 30 GB + 200 min/sms (24 maanden) | €8.50 | 30 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Sim Only 10 GB (2 jaar) | €8.50€4.25 first 8 mopromo €4.25 × 8 mo | 10 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | unknown | Go to Budget Mobiel |
 | Sim Only 3 GB (1 jaar) | €8.50€4.25 first 4 mopromo €4.25 × 4 mo | 3 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 3 GBstated | unknown | Go to Budget Mobiel |
 | 5GB + 200 min/sms (1 jaar) | €8.50 | 5 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 5 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Let's Go Mobile |
 | 6GB Sim Only (12 months) | €8.50€4.25 first 6 mopromo €4.25 × 6 mo | 6 GB | 300 | 12-month contract | 6 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Prepaid 5GB (6 months upfront)prepaid | €8.50 | 5 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Simpel Sim Only 10 GB + 250 minuten (1 jaar) | €8.50€2.50 first 6 mopromo €2.50 × 6 mo | 10 GB | 250 | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simpel |
 | Simyo Sim Only 6 GB + 400 min/sms (12 maanden) | €8.50 | 6 GB | 400 | 12-month contract | 6 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 6 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (24 maanden) | €8.50 | 6 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 6 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Youfone Sim Only 10 GB + 300 min/sms (1-jarig) | €8.50€1.00 first 3 mopromo €1.00 × 3 mo | 10 GB | 300 | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 5 GB + 300 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €8.50 | 5 GB | 300 | cancel any month | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | KPN Prepaid Onbeperkt Onlineprepaid | €8.70 | Unlimited | 30 | prepaid, no subscription | 13 GBcomputed | No | Go to KPN |
 | 25.000 MB + onbeperkt bellen/sms (2 jaar) | €9.00€2.50 first 12 mopromo €2.50 × 12 mo | 25 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 25 GBstated | Yes | Go to 50+ mobiel |
 | Ben Sim Only 20 GB + 200 min/sms (12 maanden) | €9.00 | 20 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Ben Sim Only 40 GB + 200 min/sms (24 maanden) | €9.00 | 40 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | hollandsnieuwe sim only 10.000 MB/MIN/SMS (1 jaar)prepaid | €9.00€4.50 first 6 mopromo €4.50 × 6 mo | 10 GB | 10,000 | prepaid, no subscription | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to hollandsnieuwe |
 | hollandsnieuwe sim only 20.000 MB/MIN/SMS (2 jaar)prepaid | €9.00€4.50 first 12 mopromo €4.50 × 12 mo | 20 GB | 20,000 | prepaid, no subscription | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to hollandsnieuwe |
 | hollandsnieuwe sim only 5.000 MB/MIN/SMS (maandelijks opzegbaar)prepaid | €9.00 | 5 GB | 5,000 | prepaid, no subscription | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to hollandsnieuwe |
 | 11GB + 200 min/sms (2 jaar) | €9.00€4.50 first 6 mopromo €4.50 × 6 mo | 11 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 11 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Let's Go Mobile |
 | Data-Only 10 GB (2 jaar) | €9.00 | 10 GB | 0 | 24-month contract | 10 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Let's Go Mobile |
 | 10GB Sim Only deal (24 months) | €9.00€2.50 first 6 mopromo €2.50 × 6 mo | 10 GB | 300 | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | unknown | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Prepaid 5GB (3 months upfront)prepaid | €9.00 | 5 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Simpel Sim Only 18 GB + 250 minuten (2 jaar) | €9.00€2.50 first 12 mopromo €2.50 × 12 mo | 18 GB | 250 | 24-month contract | 18 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simpel |
 | Simyo Sim Only 10 GB + 400 min/sms (12 maanden) | €9.00 | 10 GB | 400 | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 10 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (24 maanden) | €9.00 | 10 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 15 GB + 400 min/sms (24 maanden) | €9.00 | 15 GB | 400 | 24-month contract | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only zonder internet + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €9.00 | 0 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | no EU data (stated) | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Sim Only 5 GB (24 maanden) | €9.00€2.50 first 12 mopromo €2.50 × 12 mo | 5 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 5 GBstated | No | Go to UnitedConsumers Mobiel |
 | Youfone Sim Only 10 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (2-jarig) | €9.00€1.00 first 9 mopromo €1.00 × 9 mo | 10 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 5 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (1-jarig) | €9.00 | 5 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Ben Sim Only 10 GB + 200 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €9.50 | 10 GB | 200 | cancel any month | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Ben Sim Only 30 GB + 200 min/sms (12 maanden) | €9.50 | 30 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Ben Sim Only 10 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (24 maanden) | €9.50 | 10 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Sim Only 10 GB (1 jaar) | €9.50€4.75 first 4 mopromo €4.75 × 4 mo | 10 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | unknown | Go to Budget Mobiel |
 | Sim Only 15 GB (2 jaar) | €9.50€4.75 first 8 mopromo €4.75 × 8 mo | 15 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 15 GBstated | unknown | Go to Budget Mobiel |
 | 6GB Sim Only (monthly) | €9.50€7.60 first 3 mopromo €7.60 × 3 mo | 6 GB | 300 | cancel any month | 6 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Simyo Sim Only 6 GB + 400 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €9.50 | 6 GB | 400 | cancel any month | 6 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 6 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (12 maanden) | €9.50 | 6 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 6 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | 10 GB (24 maanden) | €9.50€2.50 first 5 mopromo €2.50 × 5 mo | 10 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to SportSim |
 | Youfone Sim Only 10 GB + 300 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €9.50 | 10 GB | 300 | cancel any month | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | KPN Prepaid Alles-in-1 Instapprepaid | €9.67 | 0.5 GB | 60 | prepaid, no subscription | 0.5 GBstated | No | Go to KPN |
 | Kids & Teens 2 GB (2 jaar) | €9.99 | 2 GB | 150 | 24-month contract | 2 GBstated | Yes | Go to Vodafone |
 | 25.000 MB + onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 jaar) | €10.00 | 25 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 25 GBstated | Yes | Go to 50+ mobiel |
 | 45.000 MB + onbeperkt bellen/sms (2 jaar) | €10.00€2.50 first 12 mopromo €2.50 × 12 mo | 45 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 45 GBstated | Yes | Go to 50+ mobiel |
 | Ben Sim Only 20 GB + 200 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €10.00 | 20 GB | 200 | cancel any month | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Ben Sim Only 40 GB + 200 min/sms (12 maanden) | €10.00 | 40 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Ben Sim Only 20 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (24 maanden) | €10.00 | 20 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | hollandsnieuwe sim only 10.000 MB/MIN/SMS (maandelijks opzegbaar)prepaid | €10.00 | 10 GB | 10,000 | prepaid, no subscription | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to hollandsnieuwe |
 | hollandsnieuwe sim only 20.000 MB/MIN/SMS (1 jaar)prepaid | €10.00€5.00 first 6 mopromo €5.00 × 6 mo | 20 GB | 20,000 | prepaid, no subscription | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to hollandsnieuwe |
 | hollandsnieuwe sim only 30.000 MB/MIN/SMS (2 jaar)prepaid | €10.00€5.00 first 12 mopromo €5.00 × 12 mo | 30 GB | 30,000 | prepaid, no subscription | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to hollandsnieuwe |
 | KPN Kids Sim en 150 min/sms (2 jaar) | €10.00 | 1 GB | 150 | 24-month contract | 1 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | 11GB + 200 min/sms (1 jaar) | €10.00 | 11 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 11 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Let's Go Mobile |
 | Data-Only 10 GB (1 jaar) | €10.00 | 10 GB | 0 | 12-month contract | 10 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Let's Go Mobile |
 | 10GB Sim Only (12 months) | €10.00€5.00 first 6 mopromo €5.00 × 6 mo | 10 GB | 300 | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | 20GB Sim Only (24 months) | €10.00€5.00 first 12 mopromo €5.00 × 12 mo | 20 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 14 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Bundel XSprepaid | €10.00 | 5 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Bundel XS 12Mprepaid | €10.00€8.00 first 12 mopromo €8.00 × 12 mo | 5 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Odido Prepaid Combi Sprepaid | €10.00 | 1 GB | 10 | prepaid, no subscription | 1 GBstated | No | Go to Odido |
 | Simpel Sim Only 18 GB + 250 minuten (1 jaar) | €10.00€2.50 first 6 mopromo €2.50 × 6 mo | 18 GB | 250 | 12-month contract | 18 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simpel |
 | Simpel Sim Only 30 GB + 250 minuten (2 jaar) | €10.00€2.50 first 12 mopromo €2.50 × 12 mo | 30 GB | 250 | 24-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simpel |
 | Simyo Sim Only 10 GB + 400 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €10.00 | 10 GB | 400 | cancel any month | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 10 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (12 maanden) | €10.00 | 10 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 15 GB + 400 min/sms (12 maanden) | €10.00 | 15 GB | 400 | 12-month contract | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 15 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (24 maanden) | €10.00 | 15 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | 10 GB (12 maanden) | €10.00€2.50 first 3 mopromo €2.50 × 3 mo | 10 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to SportSim |
 | Sim Only 5 GB (12 maanden) | €10.00 | 5 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 5 GBstated | No | Go to UnitedConsumers Mobiel |
 | Youfone Sim Only 10 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (1-jarig) | €10.00€1.00 first 3 mopromo €1.00 × 3 mo | 10 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 30 GB + 300 min/sms (2-jarig) | €10.00€1.00 first 9 mopromo €1.00 × 9 mo | 30 GB | 300 | 24-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 5 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €10.00 | 5 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Ben Sim Only 30 GB + 200 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €10.50 | 30 GB | 200 | cancel any month | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Ben Sim Only 10 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (12 maanden) | €10.50 | 10 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Ben Sim Only 30 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (24 maanden) | €10.50 | 30 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Sim Only 15 GB (1 jaar) | €10.50€5.25 first 4 mopromo €5.25 × 4 mo | 15 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 15 GBstated | unknown | Go to Budget Mobiel |
 | Sim Only 30 GB (2 jaar) | €10.50€5.25 first 8 mopromo €5.25 × 8 mo | 30 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 30 GBstated | unknown | Go to Budget Mobiel |
 | 25GB + 200 min/sms (2 jaar) | €10.50€5.25 first 6 mopromo €5.25 × 6 mo | 25 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 15.7 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Let's Go Mobile |
 | Simyo Sim Only 6 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €10.50 | 6 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 6 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Sim Only 10 GB (24 maanden) | €10.50€2.50 first 12 mopromo €2.50 × 12 mo | 10 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | No | Go to UnitedConsumers Mobiel |
 | Kids & Teens 2 GB (1 jaar) | €10.99 | 2 GB | 150 | 12-month contract | 2 GBstated | Yes | Go to Vodafone |
 | 45.000 MB + onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 jaar) | €11.00 | 45 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 45 GBstated | Yes | Go to 50+ mobiel |
 | 55.000 MB + onbeperkt bellen/sms (2 jaar) | €11.00€2.50 first 12 mopromo €2.50 × 12 mo | 55 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 55 GBstated | Yes | Go to 50+ mobiel |
 | Ben Sim Only 40 GB + 200 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €11.00 | 40 GB | 200 | cancel any month | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Ben Sim Only 50 GB + 200 min/sms (24 maanden) | €11.00 | 50 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Ben Sim Only 20 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (12 maanden) | €11.00 | 20 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Ben Sim Only 40 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (24 maanden) | €11.00 | 40 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | hollandsnieuwe sim only 20.000 MB/MIN/SMS (maandelijks opzegbaar)prepaid | €11.00 | 20 GB | 20,000 | prepaid, no subscription | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to hollandsnieuwe |
 | hollandsnieuwe sim only 30.000 MB/MIN/SMS (1 jaar)prepaid | €11.00€5.50 first 6 mopromo €5.50 × 6 mo | 30 GB | 30,000 | prepaid, no subscription | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to hollandsnieuwe |
 | KPN Kids Sim en 150 min/sms (1 jaar) | €11.00 | 1 GB | 150 | 12-month contract | 1 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN Kids Sim en onbeperkt bellen/sms (2 jaar) | €11.00 | 1 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 1 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | 10GB Sim Only (monthly) | €11.00€8.80 first 3 mopromo €8.80 × 3 mo | 10 GB | 300 | cancel any month | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | 15GB Sim Only (12 months) | €11.00€5.50 first 6 mopromo €5.50 × 6 mo | 25 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 12.5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Simpel Sim Only 30 GB + 250 minuten (1 jaar) | €11.00€2.50 first 6 mopromo €2.50 × 6 mo | 30 GB | 250 | 12-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simpel |
 | Simpel Sim Only 40 GB + onbeperkt bellen (2 jaar) | €11.00€2.50 first 12 mopromo €2.50 × 12 mo | 40 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simpel |
 | Simyo Sim Only 10 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €11.00 | 10 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 15 GB + 400 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €11.00 | 15 GB | 400 | cancel any month | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 15 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (12 maanden) | €11.00 | 15 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 20 GB + 400 min/sms (24 maanden) | €11.00€6.50 first 12 mopromo €6.50 × 12 mo | 20 GB | 400 | 24-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Youfone Sim Only 10 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €11.00 | 10 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 30 GB + 300 min/sms (1-jarig) | €11.00€1.00 first 3 mopromo €1.00 × 3 mo | 30 GB | 300 | 12-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Ben Sim Only 10 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €11.50 | 10 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Ben Sim Only 30 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (12 maanden) | €11.50 | 30 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Sim Only 30 GB (1 jaar) | €11.50€5.75 first 4 mopromo €5.75 × 4 mo | 30 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 30 GBstated | unknown | Go to Budget Mobiel |
 | Sim Only 3 GB (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €11.50 | 3 GB | 200 | cancel any month | 3 GBstated | unknown | Go to Budget Mobiel |
 | 25GB + 200 min/sms (1 jaar) | €11.50 | 25 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 17.2 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Let's Go Mobile |
 | 30GB + 200 min/sms (2 jaar) | €11.50€2.88 first 6 mopromo €2.88 × 6 mo | 30 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 17.2 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Let's Go Mobile |
 | Sim Only 10 GB (12 maanden) | €11.50 | 10 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | No | Go to UnitedConsumers Mobiel |
 | Sim Only 20 GB (24 maanden) | €11.50€2.50 first 12 mopromo €2.50 × 12 mo | 20 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 20 GBstated | No | Go to UnitedConsumers Mobiel |
 | Youfone Sim Only 30 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (2-jarig) | €11.50€1.00 first 9 mopromo €1.00 × 9 mo | 30 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | 55.000 MB + onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 jaar) | €12.00 | 55 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 55 GBstated | Yes | Go to 50+ mobiel |
 | Ben Sim Only 50 GB + 200 min/sms (12 maanden) | €12.00 | 50 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Ben Sim Only 20 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €12.00 | 20 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Ben Sim Only 40 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (12 maanden) | €12.00 | 40 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | hollandsnieuwe sim only 30.000 MB/MIN/SMS (maandelijks opzegbaar)prepaid | €12.00 | 30 GB | 30,000 | prepaid, no subscription | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to hollandsnieuwe |
 | hollandsnieuwe sim only 40.000 MB/MIN/SMS (2 jaar)prepaid | €12.00€6.00 first 12 mopromo €6.00 × 12 mo | 40 GB | 40,000 | prepaid, no subscription | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to hollandsnieuwe |
 | KPN Kids Sim en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 jaar) | €12.00 | 1 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 1 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | 15GB Sim Only (monthly) | €12.00€9.60 first 3 mopromo €9.60 × 3 mo | 20 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 12.5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | 40GB Sim Only deal (24 months) | €12.00€2.50 first 6 mopromo €2.50 × 6 mo | 40 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 28 GBstated | unknown | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Prepaid 10GB (12 months upfront)prepaidsources disagree | €12.00 | 10 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 10 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Simpel Sim Only 40 GB + onbeperkt bellen (1 jaar) | €12.00€2.50 first 6 mopromo €2.50 × 6 mo | 40 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simpel |
 | Simyo Sim Only 15 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €12.00 | 15 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 20 GB + 400 min/sms (12 maanden) | €12.00€7.50 first 6 mopromo €7.50 × 6 mo | 20 GB | 400 | 12-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 20 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (24 maanden) | €12.00€7.50 first 12 mopromo €7.50 × 12 mo | 20 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | 20 GB (24 maanden) | €12.00€2.50 first 5 mopromo €2.50 × 5 mo | 20 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to SportSim |
 | Youfone Sim Only 30 GB + 300 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €12.00 | 30 GB | 300 | cancel any month | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 40 GB + 300 min/sms (2-jarig) | €12.00€1.00 first 12 mopromo €1.00 × 12 mo | 40 GB | 300 | 24-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Ben Sim Only 30 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €12.50 | 30 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Sim Only 10 GB (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €12.50 | 10 GB | 200 | cancel any month | 10 GBstated | unknown | Go to Budget Mobiel |
 | KPN Kids Sim en 150 min/sms (1 maand) | €12.50 | 1 GB | 150 | cancel any month | 1 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | 30GB + 200 min/sms (1 jaar) | €12.50 | 30 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 18.7 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Let's Go Mobile |
 | Data-Only 25 GB (2 jaar) | €12.50 | 25 GB | 0 | 24-month contract | 18.7 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Let's Go Mobile |
 | 20 GB (12 maanden) | €12.50€2.50 first 3 mopromo €2.50 × 3 mo | 20 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to SportSim |
 | Sim Only 20 GB (12 maanden) | €12.50 | 20 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 20 GBstated | No | Go to UnitedConsumers Mobiel |
 | Sim Only 30 GB (24 maanden) | €12.50€2.50 first 12 mopromo €2.50 × 12 mo | 30 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 30 GBstated | No | Go to UnitedConsumers Mobiel |
 | Kids & Teens 10 GB (2 jaar) | €12.50 | 10 GB | 150 | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Vodafone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 30 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (1-jarig) | €12.50€1.00 first 3 mopromo €1.00 × 3 mo | 30 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Prepaid 10GB (6 months upfront)prepaidsources disagree | €12.75 | 10 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 10 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Ben Sim Only 50 GB + 200 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €13.00 | 50 GB | 200 | cancel any month | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Ben Sim Only 40 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €13.00 | 40 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | Ben Sim Only 50 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (24 maanden) | €13.00 | 50 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | hollandsnieuwe sim only 40.000 MB/MIN/SMS (1 jaar)prepaid | €13.00€6.50 first 6 mopromo €6.50 × 6 mo | 40 GB | 40,000 | prepaid, no subscription | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to hollandsnieuwe |
 | 40GB + 200 min/sms (2 jaar) | €13.00€3.25 first 6 mopromo €3.25 × 6 mo | 40 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 19.5 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Let's Go Mobile |
 | Simyo Sim Only 20 GB + 400 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €13.00 | 20 GB | 400 | cancel any month | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 20 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (12 maanden) | €13.00€8.50 first 6 mopromo €8.50 × 6 mo | 20 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 30 GB + 400 min/sms (24 maanden) | €13.00€6.50 first 12 mopromo €6.50 × 12 mo | 30 GB | 400 | 24-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Youfone Sim Only 40 GB + 300 min/sms (1-jarig) | €13.00€1.00 first 6 mopromo €1.00 × 6 mo | 40 GB | 300 | 12-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 40 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (2-jarig) | €13.00€1.00 first 12 mopromo €1.00 × 12 mo | 40 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Sim Only 15 GB (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €13.50 | 15 GB | 200 | cancel any month | 15 GBstated | unknown | Go to Budget Mobiel |
 | KPN Kids Sim en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 maand) | €13.50 | 1 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 1 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Data-Only 25 GB (1 jaar) | €13.50 | 25 GB | 0 | 12-month contract | 20.2 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Let's Go Mobile |
 | Prepaid 10GB (3 months upfront)prepaidsources disagree | €13.50 | 10 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 10 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | 30 GB (24 maanden) | €13.50€2.50 first 5 mopromo €2.50 × 5 mo | 30 GB | 200 | 24-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to SportSim |
 | Sim Only 30 GB (12 maanden) | €13.50 | 30 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 30 GBstated | No | Go to UnitedConsumers Mobiel |
 | Sim Only 40 GB (24 maanden) | €13.50€2.50 first 12 mopromo €2.50 × 12 mo | 40 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 40 GBstated | No | Go to UnitedConsumers Mobiel |
 | Kids & Teens 10 GB (1 jaar) | €13.50 | 10 GB | 150 | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Vodafone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 30 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €13.50 | 30 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | 75.000 MB + onbeperkt bellen/sms (2 jaar) | €14.00€2.50 first 12 mopromo €2.50 × 12 mo | 75 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 75 GBstated | Yes | Go to 50+ mobiel |
 | Ben Sim Only 50 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (12 maanden) | €14.00 | 50 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | hollandsnieuwe sim only 40.000 MB/MIN/SMS (maandelijks opzegbaar)prepaid | €14.00 | 40 GB | 40,000 | prepaid, no subscription | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to hollandsnieuwe |
 | KPN Teens Sim 10GB en 150 min/sms (2 jaar) | €14.00 | 10 GB | 150 | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | 40GB + 200 min/sms (1 jaar) | €14.00 | 40 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 21 GBcomputed | unknown | Go to Let's Go Mobile |
 | Odido Sim Only 2 GB + 120 min (2 jaar) | €14.00 | 2 GB | 120 | 24-month contract | 2 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Simpel Sim Only 60 GB + onbeperkt bellen (2 jaar) | €14.00€2.50 first 12 mopromo €2.50 × 12 mo | 60 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 60 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simpel |
 | Simyo Sim Only 20 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €14.00 | 20 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 30 GB + 400 min/sms (12 maanden) | €14.00€7.50 first 6 mopromo €7.50 × 6 mo | 30 GB | 400 | 12-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 30 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (24 maanden) | €14.00€7.50 first 12 mopromo €7.50 × 12 mo | 30 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | 30 GB (12 maanden) | €14.00€2.50 first 3 mopromo €2.50 × 3 mo | 30 GB | 200 | 12-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to SportSim |
 | Youfone Sim Only 40 GB + 300 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €14.00 | 40 GB | 300 | cancel any month | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 40 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (1-jarig) | €14.00€1.00 first 6 mopromo €1.00 × 6 mo | 40 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Sim Only 30 GB (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €14.50 | 30 GB | 200 | cancel any month | 30 GBstated | unknown | Go to Budget Mobiel |
 | 60GB Sim Only (24 months) | €14.50€2.50 first 6 mopromo €2.50 × 6 mo | 60 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Sim Only 40 GB (12 maanden) | €14.50 | 40 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 40 GBstated | No | Go to UnitedConsumers Mobiel |
 | KPN Prepaid Alles-in-1 Zorgeloosprepaid | €14.51 | 1 GB | 120 | prepaid, no subscription | 1 GBstated | No | Go to KPN |
 | 75.000 MB + onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 jaar) | €15.00 | 75 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 75 GBstated | Yes | Go to 50+ mobiel |
 | Ben Sim Only 50 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €15.00 | 50 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to Ben |
 | KPN 0 GB en 150 min/sms (2 jaar) | €15.00 | 0 GB | 150 | 24-month contract | no EU data (stated) | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN Data Only 1GB (1 maand) | €15.00promo €11.00promo €11.00 (duration not stated) | 1 GB | 0 | cancel any month | 1 GBstated | unknown | Go to KPN |
 | KPN Data Only 1GB (1 jaar) | €15.00promo €10.00promo €10.00 (duration not stated) | 1 GB | 0 | 12-month contract | 1 GBstated | unknown | Go to KPN |
 | KPN Data Only 1GB (2 jaar) | €15.00promo €10.00promo €10.00 (duration not stated) | 1 GB | 0 | 24-month contract | 1 GBstated | unknown | Go to KPN |
 | KPN Teens Sim 10GB en 150 min/sms (1 jaar) | €15.00 | 10 GB | 150 | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN Teens Sim 10GB en onbeperkt bellen/sms (2 jaar) | €15.00 | 10 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | 20GB Sim Only (12 months) | €15.00€7.50 first 6 mopromo €7.50 × 6 mo | 30 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 17 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | AloTurka Sprepaid | €15.00 | 3 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 3 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Bundel S Plusprepaid | €15.00 | 20 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Bundel S Plus 12Mprepaid | €15.00€12.00 first 12 mopromo €12.00 × 12 mo | 10 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | EU Plus Sprepaid | €15.00 | 5 GB | 500 | prepaid, no subscription | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Odido Sim Only 2 GB + 120 min (1 jaar) | €15.00 | 2 GB | 120 | 12-month contract | 2 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Odido Prepaid Combi Mprepaid | €15.00 | 3 GB | 15 | prepaid, no subscription | 3 GBstated | No | Go to Odido |
 | Simpel Sim Only 60 GB + onbeperkt bellen (1 jaar) | €15.00€2.50 first 6 mopromo €2.50 × 6 mo | 60 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 60 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simpel |
 | Simyo Sim Only 30 GB + 400 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €15.00 | 30 GB | 400 | cancel any month | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 30 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (12 maanden) | €15.00€8.50 first 6 mopromo €8.50 × 6 mo | 30 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 40 GB + 400 min/sms (24 maanden) | €15.00€6.50 first 12 mopromo €6.50 × 12 mo | 40 GB | 400 | 24-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | 3 GB (2 jaar) | €15.00 | 3 GB | 150 | 24-month contract | 3 GBstated | Yes | Go to Vodafone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 40 + 10 GB + 300 min/sms (2-jarig) | €15.00€1.00 first 9 mopromo €1.00 × 9 mo | 50 GB | 300 | 24-month contract | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 40 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €15.00 | 40 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | 40 GB (24 maanden) | €15.50€3.50 first 3 mopromo €3.50 × 3 mo | 40 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to SportSim |
 | KPN 0 GB en 150 min/sms (1 jaar) | €16.00 | 0 GB | 150 | 12-month contract | no EU data (stated) | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN 0 GB en onbeperkt bellen/sms (2 jaar) | €16.00 | 0 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | no EU data (stated) | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN Teens Sim 10GB en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 jaar) | €16.00 | 10 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | 20GB Sim Only (monthly) | €16.00€12.80 first 3 mopromo €12.80 × 3 mo | 25 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 17 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Simyo Sim Only 30 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €16.00 | 30 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 40 GB + 400 min/sms (12 maanden) | €16.00€7.50 first 6 mopromo €7.50 × 6 mo | 40 GB | 400 | 12-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 40 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (24 maanden) | €16.00€7.50 first 12 mopromo €7.50 × 12 mo | 40 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | 40 GB (12 maanden) | €16.00€3.50 first 3 mopromo €3.50 × 3 mo | 40 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to SportSim |
 | 3 GB (1 jaar) | €16.00 | 3 GB | 150 | 12-month contract | 3 GBstated | Yes | Go to Vodafone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 40 + 10 GB + 300 min/sms (1-jarig) | €16.00€1.00 first 3 mopromo €1.00 × 3 mo | 50 GB | 300 | 12-month contract | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 40 + 10 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (2-jarig) | €16.00€1.00 first 9 mopromo €1.00 × 9 mo | 50 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | KPN Teens Sim 10GB en 150 min/sms (1 maand) | €16.50 | 10 GB | 150 | cancel any month | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Odido Sim Only 10 GB + 120 min (2 jaar) | €16.50 | 10 GB | 120 | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Odido Sim Only 2 GB + 120 min (1 maand) | €16.50 | 2 GB | 120 | cancel any month | 2 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Odido Sim Only 2 GB + Onbeperkt Bellen (2 jaar) | €16.50 | 2 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 2 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | KPN 0 GB en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 jaar) | €17.00 | 0 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | no EU data (stated) | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Simyo Sim Only 40 GB + 400 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €17.00 | 40 GB | 400 | cancel any month | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Simyo Sim Only 40 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (12 maanden) | €17.00€8.50 first 6 mopromo €8.50 × 6 mo | 40 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Youfone Sim Only 40 + 10 GB + 300 min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €17.00 | 50 GB | 300 | cancel any month | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | Youfone Sim Only 40 + 10 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (1-jarig) | €17.00€1.00 first 3 mopromo €1.00 × 3 mo | 50 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | KPN 0 GB en 150 min/sms (1 maand) | €17.50 | 0 GB | 150 | cancel any month | no EU data (stated) | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN Teens Sim 10GB en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 maand) | €17.50 | 10 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Odido Sim Only 10 GB + 120 min (1 jaar) | €17.50 | 10 GB | 120 | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Odido Sim Only 2 GB + Onbeperkt Bellen (1 jaar) | €17.50 | 2 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 2 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Simyo Sim Only 40 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €18.00 | 40 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to Simyo |
 | Youfone Sim Only 40 + 10 GB + Onbeperkt min/sms (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €18.00 | 50 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to Youfone |
 | KPN 0 GB en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 maand) | €18.50 | 0 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | no EU data (stated) | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN 10 GB en 150 min/sms (2 jaar) | €18.50 | 10 GB | 150 | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Odido Sim Only 20 GB + 120 min (2 jaar) | €18.50 | 20 GB | 120 | 24-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | KPN Teens Sim Unlimited en 150 min/sms (2 jaar) | €19.00 | Unlimited | 150 | 24-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Odido Sim Only 10 GB + 120 min (1 maand) | €19.00 | 10 GB | 120 | cancel any month | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Odido Sim Only 10 GB + Onbeperkt Bellen (2 jaar) | €19.00 | 10 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Odido Sim Only 2 GB + Onbeperkt Bellen (1 maand) | €19.00 | 2 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 2 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | KPN 10 GB en 150 min/sms (1 jaar) | €19.50 | 10 GB | 150 | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN 10 GB en onbeperkt bellen/sms (2 jaar) | €19.50 | 10 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Odido Sim Only 20 GB + 120 min (1 jaar) | €19.50 | 20 GB | 120 | 12-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Sim Only Onbeperkt data (2 jaar) | €20.00€10.00 first 8 mopromo €10.00 × 8 mo | Unlimited | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 31 GBstated | unknown | Go to Budget Mobiel |
 | KPN Teens Sim Unlimited en 150 min/sms (1 jaar) | €20.00 | Unlimited | 150 | 12-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN Teens Sim Unlimited en onbeperkt bellen/sms (2 jaar) | €20.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Alles in 1M Bundelprepaid | €20.00 | 8 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 8 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | AloTurka Mprepaid | €20.00 | 5 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 5 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Bundel Mprepaid | €20.00 | 40 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Bundel M 12Mprepaidsources disagree | €20.00€16.00 first 12 mopromo €16.00 × 12 mo | 20 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 20 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Odido Sim Only 10 GB + Onbeperkt Bellen (1 jaar) | €20.00 | 10 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Odido Prepaid Combi Lprepaid | €20.00 | 5 GB | 20 | prepaid, no subscription | 5 GBstated | No | Go to Odido |
 | 15 GB (2 jaar) | €20.00promo €17.50promo €17.50 (duration not stated) | 15 GB | 150 | 24-month contract | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to Vodafone |
 | KPN 10 GB en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 jaar) | €20.50 | 10 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN 20 GB en 150 min/sms (2 jaar) | €20.50 | 20 GB | 150 | 24-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Sim Only Onbeperkt data (1 jaar) | €21.00€10.50 first 4 mopromo €10.50 × 4 mo | Unlimited | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 31 GBstated | unknown | Go to Budget Mobiel |
 | KPN 10 GB en 150 min/sms (1 maand) | €21.00 | 10 GB | 150 | cancel any month | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN Teens Sim Unlimited en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 jaar) | €21.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Odido Sim Only 20 GB + 120 min (1 maand) | €21.00 | 20 GB | 120 | cancel any month | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Odido Sim Only 20 GB + Onbeperkt Bellen (2 jaar) | €21.00 | 20 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | 15 GB (1 jaar) | €21.00promo €18.50promo €18.50 (duration not stated) | 15 GB | 150 | 12-month contract | 15 GBstated | Yes | Go to Vodafone |
 | KPN 20 GB en 150 min/sms (1 jaar) | €21.50 | 20 GB | 150 | 12-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN 20 GB en onbeperkt bellen/sms (2 jaar) | €21.50 | 20 GB | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN Teens Sim Unlimited en 150 min/sms (1 maand) | €21.50 | Unlimited | 150 | cancel any month | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Odido Sim Only 10 GB + Onbeperkt Bellen (1 maand) | €21.50 | 10 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | KPN 10 GB en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 maand) | €22.00 | 10 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Odido Sim Only 20 GB + Onbeperkt Bellen (1 jaar) | €22.00 | 20 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | KPN 20 GB en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 jaar) | €22.50 | 20 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN Teens Sim Unlimited en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 maand) | €22.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN 20 GB en 150 min/sms (1 maand) | €23.00 | 20 GB | 150 | cancel any month | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Odido Sim Only 20 GB + Onbeperkt Bellen (1 maand) | €23.50 | 20 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Sim Only Onbeperkt data (maandelijks opzegbaar) | €24.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 31 GBstated | unknown | Go to Budget Mobiel |
 | KPN 20 GB en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 maand) | €24.00 | 20 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Prepaid 35GB (12 months upfront)prepaidsources disagree | €24.00 | 35 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 35 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | 30 GB (2 jaar) | €24.50 | 30 GB | 150 | 24-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Vodafone |
 | Odido Prepaid Combi XLprepaid | €25.00 | 10 GB | 25 | prepaid, no subscription | 10 GBstated | No | Go to Odido |
 | Odido Unlimited Start (2 jaar) | €25.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Prepaid 35GB (6 months upfront)prepaidsources disagree | €25.50 | 35 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 35 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | 30 GB (1 jaar) | €25.50 | 30 GB | 150 | 12-month contract | 30 GBstated | Yes | Go to Vodafone |
 | 40GB Sim Only (12 months) | €26.00€13.00 first 6 mopromo €13.00 × 6 mo | 50 GB | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 28 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Odido Unlimited Start (1 jaar) | €26.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | 40GB Sim Only (monthly) | €27.00€21.60 first 3 mopromo €21.60 × 3 mo | 45 GB | Unlimited | cancel any month | 28 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Prepaid 35GB (3 months upfront)prepaidsources disagree | €27.00 | 35 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 35 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Odido Prepaid Combi XXLprepaid | €27.50 | 15 GB | 50 | prepaid, no subscription | 15 GBstated | No | Go to Odido |
 | Odido Unlimited Start (1 maand) | €27.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | KPN Unlimited50 en onbeperkt bellen/sms (2 jaar) | €28.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Unlimited Start (2 jaar) | €28.50 | Unlimited | 150 | 24-month contract | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to Vodafone |
 | KPN Unlimited50 en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 jaar) | €29.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Unlimited Start (1 jaar) | €29.50 | Unlimited | 150 | 12-month contract | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to Vodafone |
 | Bundel XLprepaid | €29.99 | 60 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 46 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Bundel XL 12Mprepaidsources disagree | €29.99€23.99 first 12 mopromo €23.99 × 12 mo | 40 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 40 GBcomputed | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | KPN Data Only Unlimited50 (1 maand) | €30.00promo €26.00promo €26.00 (duration not stated) | Unlimited | 0 | cancel any month | 40 GBstated | unknown | Go to KPN |
 | KPN Data Only Unlimited50 (1 jaar) | €30.00promo €25.00promo €25.00 (duration not stated) | Unlimited | 0 | 12-month contract | 40 GBstated | unknown | Go to KPN |
 | KPN Data Only Unlimited50 (2 jaar) | €30.00promo €25.00promo €25.00 (duration not stated) | Unlimited | 0 | 24-month contract | 40 GBstated | unknown | Go to KPN |
 | Alles in 1L Bundelprepaid | €30.00 | 30 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 20 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | AloTurka Lprepaid | €30.00 | 10 GB | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 10 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | KPN Unlimited50 en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 maand) | €30.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 40 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Odido Unlimited Basis (2 jaar) | €32.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 60 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | KPN Unlimited400 en onbeperkt bellen/sms (2 jaar) | €33.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Odido Unlimited Basis (1 jaar) | €33.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 60 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Unlimited Plus (2 jaar) | €33.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 75 GBstated | Yes | Go to Vodafone |
 | KPN Unlimited400 en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 jaar) | €34.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Unlimited Plus (1 jaar) | €34.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 75 GBstated | Yes | Go to Vodafone |
 | Odido Unlimited Basis (1 maand) | €35.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 60 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | KPN SuperUnlimited en onbeperkt bellen/sms (2 jaar) | €35.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 75 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN Unlimited400 en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 maand) | €36.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 50 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN SuperUnlimited en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 jaar) | €36.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 75 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Odido Unlimited Plus (2 jaar) | €37.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 75 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Odido Unlimited Snelst (2 jaar) | €37.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 100 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | KPN SuperUnlimited en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 maand) | €38.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 75 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Odido Unlimited Plus (1 jaar) | €38.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 75 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Odido Unlimited Snelst (1 jaar) | €38.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 100 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Unlimited Bundelprepaid | €39.99 | Unlimited | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 61 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | Bundel Unlimited 12Mprepaid | €39.99€31.99 first 12 mopromo €31.99 × 12 mo | Unlimited | Unlimited | prepaid, no subscription | 61 GBstated | Yes | Go to Lycamobile |
 | KPN SuperUnlimited+ en onbeperkt bellen/sms (2 jaar) | €40.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 100 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Odido Unlimited Plus (1 maand) | €40.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 75 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Odido Unlimited Snelst (1 maand) | €40.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 100 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | KPN SuperUnlimited+ en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 jaar) | €41.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 100 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | KPN SuperUnlimited+ en onbeperkt bellen/sms (1 maand) | €42.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 100 GBstated | Yes | Go to KPN |
 | Unlimited Max (2 jaar) | €43.50promo €41.00promo €41.00 (duration not stated) | Unlimited | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 100 GBstated | Yes | Go to Vodafone |
 | Unlimited Max (1 jaar) | €44.50promo €42.00promo €42.00 (duration not stated) | Unlimited | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 100 GBstated | Yes | Go to Vodafone |
 | Odido Prepaid Combi Unlimitedprepaid | €45.00 | Unlimited | 200 | prepaid, no subscription | 29 GBstated | No | Go to Odido |
 | Odido Unlimited Premium (2 jaar) | €49.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 24-month contract | 100 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Odido Unlimited Premium (1 jaar) | €50.50 | Unlimited | Unlimited | 12-month contract | 100 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |
 | Odido Unlimited Premium (1 maand) | €52.00 | Unlimited | Unlimited | cancel any month | 100 GBstated | Yes | Go to Odido |